Call Today:
 
+86-572-2672703
Email:
 
Sabrina@hzxkdy.con
Y76 Refractory Hydraulic Press
Home » Product » Custom Hydraulic Press » Refactory Hydraulic Press » Y76 Refractory Hydraulic Press

Contact Us

Email:sabrina@hzxkdy.com

Tel : +86-572-2672703

Add : 299 Shanyou Road, Huzhou City, Zhejiang Province, China

Product Details

Y76 Refractory Hydraulic Press

Y76 Refractory Hydraulic Press

This series of hydraulic press adopts frame or four-column structure, and the fuselage structure adopts computer optimization design. The whole machine has high precision and long-term precision retention;

Using servo motor combined with the pumping mode of the quantitative pump, closed-loop proportional control technology, digital display and set position, pressure and speed, the overall energy saving effect is significant, energy saving more than 30% than the common configuration, noise reduction of 10~30 decibels;

The automatic feeding system can be configured according to customer's requirements. The feeding system has fast feeding speed, uniform and accurate feeding, and reliable fabric.

After adopting key technologies such as two-way pressurization and floating static pressure forming, the quality of products is further improved;

With industrial touch screen and communication transmission module, it can realize uniform production control of machine room, product process monitoring and statistics, etc.

Using a new generation of servo control technology, the speed, pressure, position, preloading and pressing process of the hydraulic machine can be adjusted and controlled arbitrarily. It is especially suitable for high-quality press forming process of various powder materials, effectively ensuring the size of the products. Precision and density uniformity;

 

Optional accessories:

Servo CNC type; original frequency conversion energy-saving control; movable worktable; automatic reclaiming system; automatic cloth system; conveyor belt; light curtain safety protection device; water cooling, air cooling, industrial forced chiller and other cooling devices; Display screen; displacement sensing device; floating guide rail and rolling bracket for mold change; column lubrication device; mold illumination lamp;



Y76 Refractory Hydraulic Press

Items           Type UnitY72-630Y72-1000Y72-1250Y72-2000Y72-2500
Nominal PressurekN630010000125002000025000
Ejecting ForcekN10001250150020002500
Ejection Stroke kN200250300300300
The Max. Working Pressure of FluidMPa2525252525
Opening Heightmm10001250125014001500
Slider Strokemm600800800900900
         Size of Working TableLeft-Rightmm14001600160018001800
Front-Backmm12001400140016001600
Slider SpeedIdle Descendmm/s200200200200200
Workingmm/s6/156/156/156/156/15
Exhaustingmm/s3/53/53/53/53/5
Returnmm/s150150150150150


About us

Huzhou Xinke Forging Machine Co., Ltd is located in Huzhou Economic and Technology Development Zone-South west Branch, to the west of Huzhou Bus Station. It locates in the superiorly geographical position and transportation convenient! The company possesses a group of professional Engineer and machinist for designing and making Hydraulic Press. We have formed kinds of structure, such as Four Column, Gantry style, Single column, and Horizontal Type. Our products include Special Hydraulic Press, Single-action Hydraulic Stamping Press, Double-action Hydraulic Drawing Press, Mental Extrusion Hydraulic Press, Powder Extrusion Hydraulic Press and Motor Manufacturing Hydraulic Press, etc. We can make a set of Hydraulic Press, Hydraulic Control System and Hydraulic Power Station! 

We can offer the low price and reliable products, and also we will full play our technique and process to design effective equipment. We also can modify and improve Hydraulic system! Through scientific management and all the staff unremitting efforts, Hydraulic products are with High Quality, Highly Reliability and suitable price.

QQ图片20191010100653




FREE QUOTE

OUR PRODUCTS

CONTACT INFO

E-mail : sabrina@hzxkdy.com

Tel : +86-572-2672703

Add : 299 Shanyou Road, Huzhou City, 

Zhejiang Province, China

Copyright  2020 Huzhou Xinke Forging Machine Co., Ltd.  |   SITE MAP