Call Today:
 
+86-572-2672703
Email:
 
Sabrina@hzxkdy.con
Y79 Friction Material Hydraulic Press
Home » Product » Custom Hydraulic Press » Friction Material Hydraulic Press » Y79 Friction Material Hydraulic Press

Contact Us

Email:sabrina@hzxkdy.com

Tel : +86-572-2672703

Add : 299 Shanyou Road, Huzhou City, Zhejiang Province, China

Product Details

Y79 Friction Material Hydraulic Press

Y79 hydraulic press for Friction material ( Servo system)


Gantry or Four-column style based on Computer Optimizing Structure Design with high precious and durability.

Latest Closed-loop ratio control technology with digital display, position, pressure and speed setting,

Adopted in Inverter Control System with simple controlling, reliable performance and also reach to special SMC forming process.

Intelligent Temperature Control System. The precision can reach to ±5℃ and Monitoring working conditions for heating elements of hotplate

Industrial Touching Screen Monitor and Communication module. Production control room uniform class and monitoring production process and statistics

630T Frame Hydraulic Press is with exhaust system and Multilayer mold temperature control system, featuring high reliability and high quality

Optional accessories:

With the latest Frequency Conversion Control Technology, digital control the speed, pressure, position, pre-press and pressing process. The presses are will suitable for high quality production of various thermo setting friction products. Widely used on making brake pad of automobile industry

Servo Control; original frequency conversion energy-saving control; movable worktable; light curtain safety protection device; mold heating intelligent temperature control device or water cooling, air cooling, industrial forced refrigeration and other cooling devices; touch industrial display; Sensing device; floating guide rail and rolling bracket for mold change; column lubrication device; mold lighting; external ejection device, core pulling, spraying, vacuuming device; four-corner leveling system

Y79 hydraulic press for Friction material ( Servo system)


Items                Type UnitY79-100Y79-200Y79-315Y79-500Y79-630
Nominal PressurekN10002000315050006300
Knock-out ForcekN160360450760650
Ejecting ForcekN300400630630630
Ejection Stroke kN200250300300300
The Max. Working Pressure of FluidMPa2525252525
Opening Heightmm9001120125015001500
Slider Strokemm600710800900800
Size of Working TableLeft-Rightmm720930125014001300
Front-Backmm63090012001400900
Slider SpeedIdle Descendmm/s200200220250250
Workingmm/s6~157~186~154~112~5
 Exhaustingmm/s3~53~53~53~53~5
Returnmm/s200200200200220
 Ejectingmm/s8080100100100



About us

Huzhou Xinke Forging Machine Co., Ltd is located in Huzhou Economic and Technology Development Zone-South west Branch, to the west of Huzhou Bus Station. It locates in the superiorly geographical position and transportation convenient! The company possesses a group of professional Engineer and machinist for designing and making Hydraulic Press. We have formed kinds of structure, such as Four Column, Gantry style, Single column, and Horizontal Type. Our products include Special Hydraulic Press, Single-action Hydraulic Stamping Press, Double-action Hydraulic Drawing Press, Mental Extrusion Hydraulic Press, Powder Extrusion Hydraulic Press and Motor Manufacturing Hydraulic Press, etc. We can make a set of Hydraulic Press, Hydraulic Control System and Hydraulic Power Station! 

We can offer the low price and reliable products, and also we will full play our technique and process to design effective equipment. We also can modify and improve Hydraulic system! Through scientific management and all the staff unremitting efforts, Hydraulic products are with High Quality, Highly Reliability and suitable price.

QQ图片20191010100653


FREE QUOTE

OUR PRODUCTS

CONTACT INFO

E-mail : sabrina@hzxkdy.com

Tel : +86-572-2672703

Add : 299 Shanyou Road, Huzhou City, 

Zhejiang Province, China

Copyright  2020 Huzhou Xinke Forging Machine Co., Ltd.  |   SITE MAP